Entry List

Practice from 2:00pm - 8/7/2020

  Name
1Jamie Abbott
2Shergo Al Kurdi(am)Mannheim GC /SFG
3Harry Anstock(am)Woburn G C /SFG
4Marcus Armitage
5Peter BaegBanstead Downs GC
6Alister Balcombe
7George BloorCavendish GC
8Harry Bowness
9Ricky BrackenburyThe Burstead GC
10Elliot BradleyHeythrop Park
11Ryan Brooks
12Sam Byford
13Ryan Cahill
14Ben Cain
15Christopher CannonEast Sussex National
16Jack CharmanNorth Wilts GC
17Kevin Cooper (am)Shortlands G.C. /SingleFigureGolfer
18James Cooper (am)Golfing4Life/SFG
19David Copsey
20Brad Cox
21Luke Curtis
22Sam CuttingBerkhamsted GC
23Danny Daniels(am)The Hertfordshire G & C C/SGFG
24Liam Debattista(am)The Lambourne GC
25Demi Di Matteo(am)Wisley GC
26Jamie DickForest Hills/AT Golf Coaching
27Tommy Dolan
28Luke DonnellyPGA Catalunya Resort
29JR Ellis
30Will Enefer
31Oliver Etchells(am)Wildernesse GC
32William Farley
33Michael Farrier TwistSedlescombe GC
34Tom Farrow Smith (am)SFG
35Russell Farrow(am)SingleFigureGolfer Cuddington GC
36Callum Farr(am)Golfing4life/SFG
37Nya Fraser Lawrence
38Chris Gane
39Giles Gill
40Danny Goddard Stock Brook Manor GC
41Harry Goddard (am)Golfing4Life/Hanbury Manor GC/SFG
42John Gough(am)G4L/SFG
43Toby GravesEast Brighton GC
44Jack Harrison
45Thomas Hatton (am)Stoke by Nayland SingleFigureGolfer
46Jack Hawskby
47James Heath
48Scott HudsonThe Warren
49Olly Huggins(am)Golfing4Life/SFG
50Matthew Hurcombe(am)Forest of Arden/SFG
51Haider Hussain(am)Kendalshire/SFG
52Alex IrelandBrickhampton Court GC
53David James
54Max JordanLangley Park GC
55Finbar Kane
56Seth Kehoe
57Gary King
58Charlie LidyardThe Leatherhead Club
59Nick LofthouseGreenclose Hotels Ltd
60Paul MaddyGog Magog
61Cavan Mallon(am)Windlesham GC/SFG
62Jake McGoldrick
63George MullinsLangley Park GC Lewis Towers
64Daniel OwenSaltford GC
65Laurie Owen
66Tom Parsons
67Kishan Patel(am)
68Marco PengeGoodwood
69Cameron Phillips
70Ryan PopeExeter Golf & CC
71Jonathan Poulton
72William Preece
73Jack Quilligan
74Adam Reid
75Liam RobinsonRyan Canter Club
76Alex Rodman (am)
77Jason Roets
78James RuebothamWelwyn Garden City GC
79Patrick RuffSutton Coldfield GC
80James RuthSt Mellion International
81Monty Scowsill (am)Golfing4Life/SFG
82Henry Sheridan-Mills
83Freddie Sheridan-Mills
84Jack SlaterLetchworth GC
85Ryan SmithCumberwell Park
86Dan SmithRed Golf Management Faversham GC
87Jack SouthTaymar Homes
88Jordie Southgate
89Thomas SpreadboroughFarnham GC
90Steve SurryCumberwell Park
91William Symons
92Ben Talbot
93Steve ToothRobin Hood GC Club Class Golf
94Nathan Treacher
95Eddie VernonChiswell Pools
96Karl VincentThe Hertfordshire G & CC
97Nick Ward
98Michael WatsonWessex Golf Centre
99Jamie Whitall
100Dale WhitnellForrester Park
101Matt WilliamsWareham G C TrendiSwitch
102Adam Winter
103Guy Woodman
104Connor Wordsall
105Harry Worner
106Joe Yorke
107Jack YuleKings Lynn GC