Entry List

Winner - Jamie Abbott - 8/7/2020

  Name
1Jamie Abbott
2James AdamsDruids Heath GC/Adams Enclosures
3Shergo Al Kurdi(am)Mannheim GC /SFG
4Alex Allbut
5Harry Anstock(am)Woburn GC /SFG
6Marcus Armitage
7Peter BaegBanstead Downs GC
8Alister BalcombeClevedon GC
9George BaylisCastle Royle Golf & CC
10James Biggs(am)Diss G C
11George BloorCavendish GC
12Harry Bowness
13Ricky BrackenburyThe Burstead GC
14Elliot BradleyHeythrop Park
15Ryan Brooks
16Dan BrooksMill Hill GC
17Mike Bullen
18Sam Byford
19Ryan Cahill
20Ben Cain
21Louis Campbell
22Christopher CannonEast Sussex National
23Taylor Carter
24Harry CaseyThe Shire London
25Jack CharmanBandit Golf Appareil
26Kevin Cooper (am)Shortlands G.C. /SFG
27James Cooper (am)Golfing4Life/SFG
28David Copsey
29Dave Coupland
30Brad CoxGolfcatcher.net
31Luke Curtis
32Sam CuttingBerkhamsted GC
33Danny Daniels(am)Golfing4Life/SFG
34Sean Dawson
35Liam Debattista(am)The Lambourne GC/SFG
36Demi Di Matteo(am)Wisley GC
37Enrique Dimayuga(am)Golfing4Life/SFG
38Luke DonnellyPGA Catalunya Resort
39JR Ellis
40Will Enefer
41Oliver Etchells(am)Wildernesse GC
42William Farley
43Craig FarrellyTPS
44Michael Farrier TwistSedlescombe GC
45Tom Farrow Smith (am)North Hants/SFG
46Russell Farrow(am)SingleFigureGolfer Cuddington GC
47Callum Farr(am)Golfing4Life/SFG
48Conor Fulton(am)The Leatherhead Club
49Chris Gane
50Giles Gill
51Danny Goddard Stock Brook Manor GC
52Harry Goddard (am)Golfing4Life/Hanbury Manor GC/SFG
53John Gough(am)Golfing4Life/SFG
54Toby GravesEast Brighton GC
55Jack Harrison
56Jack HawskbyMillbrook GC
57Scott HudsonThe Warren
58Olly Huggins(am)Golfing4Life/SFG
59Matthew Hurcombe(am)Forest of Arden/SFG
60Haider Hussain(am)The Kendleshire/SFG
61Rudi I'AnsonEltham Warren GC
62Alex IrelandBrickhampton Court GC
63Ryan James
64Max JordanLangley Park GC/The Wisley
65Finbar Kane
66Seth Kehoe
67Khadi Khueys(am)The Leatherhead
68Gary King
69Gyuho Lee
70Charlie LidyardThe Leatherhead Club
71Nick LofthouseGreenclose Hotels Ltd
72Paul MaddyGog Magog
73Cavan Mallon(am)Windlesham GC/SFG
74Jake McGoldrick
75Joshua Newman(am)Knole Park/SFG
76Daniel OwenSaltford GC
77Laurie Owen
78Tom Parsons
79Kishan Patel(am)
80Jason Pelley(am)Wentworth Club
81Marco PengeGoodwood
82Cameron Phillips
83Thomas Plumb (am)Golfing4Life/ Burnham and Berrow
84Ryan PopeExeter Golf & CC
85Jonathan PoultonThe Leatherhead Club
86William Preece
87Joe PriceHalesowen GC
88Jack Quilligan
89Adam Reid
90Liam Robinson
91Ben RobinsonThe Vale G & CC
92Alex Rodman (am)
93Jason Roets
94James RuebothamWelwyn Garden City GC
95Patrick RuffSutton Coldfield GC
96James RuthChina Fleet CC
97Ali Saud(am)
98Monty Scowsill (am)Golfing4Life/SFG
99Henry Sheridan-Mills
100Freddie Sheridan-Mills
101Jack SlaterLetchworth GC
102Tom SlomanGolfing4LIfe
103Ryan SmithCumberwell Park
104Dan SmithRed Golf Management Faversham GC
105Jack SouthTaymar Homes
106Jordi Southgate
107Thomas SpreadboroughFarnham GC
108Steve SurryCumberwell Park
109Ben TalbotStockbrook CC
110Steve ToothRobin Hood GC Club Class Golf
111Nathan Treacher
112Luke Turbutt
113Eddie VernonChiswell Pools
114Karl VincentThe Hertfordshire G & CC
115Mitch Waite
116Nick Ward
117Michael WatsonWessex Golf Centre
118Dale WhitnellForrester Park
119Matt Williams
120Adam Winter
121Guy Woodman
122Harry Worner
123Connor Worsdall
124Joe YorkeChina Fleet CC
125Mark Young
126Jack YuleKings Lynn GC