Entry List

Winner - Will Enefer - 24/8/2020

  Name
1Jamie Abbott
2James AdamsDruids Heath GC/Adams Enclosures
3James AllanChelmsford GC / Burts Crisps
4Ben AmorHills Group
5Harry Anstock(am)Woburn GC /SFG
6Jake Antoun (am)Kings Hill GC/SFG
7Ashley Atherton (am)SingleFigureGolfer Frilford Heath GC
8Lewis AtkinsonGreensky Wealth
9Jake Ayres Foxhills
10Peter BaegBanstead Downs GC
11Adam Batty
12George BaylisCastle Royle Golf & CC
13Scott Bellinger
14George BloorCavendish GC
15Harry Bowness
16Ricky BrackenburyThe Burstead GC
17Elliot BradleyHeythrop Park
18Jack Brown
19Dan Brown
20Jamie Burchell (am)Golfing4Life/SFG
21Sam Byford
22Ryan Cahill
23Taylor Carter
24Jack CharmanBandit Golf Appareil
25Adam CopelandCamberley Heath
26Nick CunninghamBedford & County GC
27Alfredo CurbishleyThe Wisley GC
28Thomas Curtis
29Sam CuttingBerkhamsted GC
30Henry Daly (am)Wentworth Club/SFG
31Rob DawRoyal Ascot GC
32Liam Debattista(am)The Lambourne GC/SFG
33Jamie DickForest Hills/AT Golf Coaching
34Robert Dinwiddie
35Hugo DobsonWoodbridge GC
36Luke DonnellyPGA Catalunya Resort
37Mathew Eaves(am)Stoke by Nayland/SFG
38Will Enefer
39Tom Farrow Smith (am)North Hants/SFG
40Russell Farrow(am)SingleFigureGolfer Cuddington GC
41Chris Floater (am)Woking GC/SFG
42Benjamin Follett-Smith
43Matt Ford
44Michele ForgioneMonza Motors
45Louis Freeman (am)Stoke by Nayland/SFG
46Leon Fricker
47Matthew Gibson (am)
48Benjamin Hallam
49Hamish Hall(am)
50Rob HarrhyFrilford Heath GC
51Thomas Hatton (am)Stoke by Nayland SingleFigureGolfer
52Jack Hawksby
53Ben HaywardValentine Golf Centre
54Will Heffernan
55George Henderson
56Damien Hewitt
57Josh HilleardGolfing4Life
58Louis HirstBanstead Downs GC
59Toby HuntCapital Coated Steel St Mellons GC
60Gee JabbleYourgolfingguru.com
61David James
62Jacob JonesYelverton GC
63Max JordanLangley Park GC/The Wisley
64George Kent (am)Studley Wood/SFG
65William Kent (am)Studley Wood/SFG
66Dongwon Kim
67Kris Kim (am)Golfing4Life
68Gary King
69Joe Knox
70David LangleyCastle Royle/Golfing4Life
71Joshua Lee
72Aaron Lennie
73Eoin LeonardWentworth Club
74Nick LofthouseGreenclose Hotels Ltd
75George LongUp to Par Management
76Paul MaddyGog Magog
77Cavan Mallon(am)Windlesham GC/SFG
78Jack MaloneRugby GC
79Stephen Mangan(am)
80Jake McGoldrick
81Sean McIntyre
82Jamie MoulStoke by Nayland GC
83George MullinsLangley Park GC Lewis Towers
84Pierse Odell (am)Studley Wood/SFG
85Jevann Parmar
86Tom Parsons
87Kishan Patel(am)
88Adam Peake (am)The Berkshire/SFG
89Marco PengeGoodwood
90Will PercivalOrsett GC
91Gian-Marco Petrozzi
92Cameron Phillips
93Will Poole
94William Preece
95Iain Quigley(am)
96Liam Robinson
97Ben RobinsonThe Vale G & CC
98Louis Sanders(am)Copt Heath GC/SFG
99Adam Sheldrake(am)Felixstowe Ferry GC/SFG
100Freddie Sheridan-Mills
101Henry Sheridan-Mills
102Jack SlaterLetchworth GC
103Tom SlomanGolfing4LIfe
104Rory SmithDalmahoy Hotel & CC
105Max SmithFoxhills
106Ryan SmithCumberwell Park
107Dan SmithRed Golf Management Faversham GC
108Nandit Sondagar (am)Stoke Park/SFG
109Jack SouthTaymar Homes
110Thomas SpreadboroughFarnham GC
111Steve SurryCumberwell Park
112William Symons
113Ryan Thomas
114Steve ToothRobin Hood GC Club Class Golf
115Gaelen Trew
116Chris Van der Meulen
117Karl VincentThe Hertfordshire G & CC
118Mitch Waite
119Paul WaringFelixstowe Ferry G C/@golfcatcher.net
120Billy WatsonNorth Hants GC
121Harry West
122Peter Williamson
123James Willis
124James Wiltshire
125Adam Winter
126Connor Worsdall
127Joe YorkeChina Fleet CC
128Mark Young