Entry List

Winner - Bailey Gill - 17/8/2020

  Name
1Jamie Abbott
2Tiger Adams
3James AllanChelmsford GC / Burts Crisps
4Ben Armstrong
5Jake Ayres Foxhills
6Peter BaegBanstead Downs GC
7Scott Bellinger
8Piers Berrington
9Harry Bowness
10Ricky BrackenburyThe Burstead GC
11Elliot BradleyHeythrop Park
12Dan BrooksMill Hill GC
13Joe Brooks
14Sam Byford
15Ryan Cahill
16Ben Cain
17Louis Campbell
18Taylor Carter
19Jack CharmanBandit Golf Appareil
20James Claridge (am)Enville GC/SFG
21Jack Clarkson
22Todd Clements
23Brad CoxGolfcatcher.net
24Sam Crowther
25Nick CunninghamBedford & County GC
26Alfredo CurbishleyThe Wisley GC
27Sam CuttingBerkhamsted GC
28Ben Davies
29Liam Debattista(am)The Lambourne GC/SFG
30Jamie DickForest Hills/AT Golf Coaching
31Hugo DobsonWoodbridge GC
32Luke DonnellyPGA Catalunya Resort
33Mathew Eaves(am)Stoke by Nayland/SFG
34Will Enefer
35Oliver Etchells(am)Wildernesse GC
36Robbie FlowerRoyal Winchester GC
37Benjamin Follett-Smith
38Bailey Gill
39Danny Goddard Stock Brook Manor GC
40Toby GravesEast Brighton GC
41Scott Gregory
42Benjamin Hallam
43Ryan HarrisonA.A. Harrison Roofing Specialists
44Jack Harrison
45Jacob Hassan
46Thomas Hatton (am)Stoke by Nayland SingleFigureGolfer
47Will Heffernan
48Callum Hilton Global Golf
49Tyler HogartyRodway Hill GC
50Alex Holmes
51Greg Hughes
52Toby HuntCapital Coated Steel St Mellons GC
53Alex IrelandBrickhampton Court GC
54David James
55Ryan James
56Joe KellySwift Brickwork Contractors
57Dongwon Kim
58Gary King
59Curtis Knipes
60Joe Knox
61Joshua Lee
62Gyuho Lee
63Eoin LeonardWentworth Club
64Charlie LidyardThe Leatherhead Club
65George LongUp to Par Management
66James MackWelwyn Garden City GC
67Callum MackayWest Hill GC
68Paul MaddyGog Magog
69Cavan Mallon(am)Windlesham GC/SFG
70Jake McGoldrick
71Ruairidh Mitchell
72Jamie MoulStoke by Nayland GC
73Max NichollsDonnington Grove GC
74Daniel OwenSaltford GC
75Jevann Parmar
76Kishan Patel(am)
77Jason Pelley(am)Wentworth Club
78Marco PengeGoodwood
79Will PercivalOrsett GC
80Gian-Marco Petrozzi
81Cameron Phillips
82Ben Pierloni (am)Berkhamstead GC/SFG
83Alfie Plant
84Jonathan PoultonThe Leatherhead Club
85William Preece
86Adam Reid
87Liam Robinson
88Chris Rogers
89James RuthChina Fleet CC
90Leighton Scott(am)Cathedral GC/SFG
91Adam Sheldrake(am)Felixstowe Ferry GC/SFG
92Corey Sheppard
93Freddie Sheridan-Mills
94Henry Sheridan-Mills
95Joseph Silcock(am)Windlesham/SFG
96Jack SlaterLetchworth GC
97Tom SlomanGolfing4LIfe
98Rory SmithDalmahoy Hotel & CC
99Ryan SmithCumberwell Park
100Dan SmithRed Golf Management Faversham GC
101Nandit Sondagar (am)Stoke Park/SFG
102Jack SouthTaymar Homes
103Jordi Southgate
104Thomas SpreadboroughFarnham GC
105Steve SurryCumberwell Park
106William Symons
107Ben TalbotStockbrook CC
108Daniel Taplin
109Steve ToothRobin Hood GC Club Class Golf
110Sean Towndrow
111Luke Turbutt
112Chris Van der Meulen
113Eddie VernonChiswell Pools
114Karl VincentThe Hertfordshire G & CC
115Michael WatsonWessex Golf Centre
116Robert Wheeler(am)Oak Park/SFG
117Matt Williams
118Peter Williamson
119James Wiltshire
120Joe YorkeChina Fleet CC