Entry List

Winner - Tom Sloman - 10/8/2020

  Name
1Jamie Abbott
2James AdamsDruids Heath GC/Adams Enclosures
3Peter BaegBanstead Downs GC
4Adam Batty
5Scott Bellinger
6Andrew BlakesCore Landscapes Products
7Patrick Blunt
8David Boote
9Ricky BrackenburyThe Burstead GC
10Elliot BradleyHeythrop Park
11Dan BrooksMill Hill GC
12Mike Bullen
13Sam Byford
14Taylor Carter
15Jack CharmanBandit Golf Appareil
16Jack Clarkson
17Todd Clements
18Harrison Coleman(am)Goring & Streetly/SFG
19Nick CunninghamBedford & County GC
20Alfredo CurbishleyThe Wisley GC
21Thomas Curtis
22Graham Dawe (am)Newquay GC/SFG
23Edward Dimayuga (am)Golfing4Life/SFG
24Hugo DobsonWoodbridge GC
25Luke DonnellyPGA Catalunya Resort
26Jack Dyer(am)Boyce Hill GC
27Mathew Eaves(am)Stoke by Nayland/SFG
28Oliver Etchells(am)Wildernesse GC
29Russell Farrow(am)SingleFigureGolfer Cuddington GC
30Chris Floater (am)Woking GC/SFG
31Benjamin Follett-Smith
32Leon Fricker
33Chris Gane
34Bailey Gill
35Danny Goddard Stock Brook Manor GC
36Benjamin Hallam
37Ryan Harmer
38Jack Harrison
39Luke Hart(am)
40Thomas Hatton (am)Stoke by Nayland SingleFigureGolfer
41Jack Hawksby
42Damien Hewitt
43Josh Hill (am)Trump International Dubai/SFG
44Josh HilleardGolfing4Life
45Callum Hilton Global Golf
46Louis HirstBanstead Downs GC
47Olly Huggins(am)Golfing4Life/SFG
48Greg Hughes
49Alex IrelandBrickhampton Court GC
50David James
51Finbar Kane
52Joe KellySwift Brickwork Contractors
53Kris Kim (am)Golfing4Life
54Gary King
55Curtis Knipes
56Joe Knox
57Joshua Lee
58Gyuho Lee
59Eoin LeonardWentworth Club
60George LongUp to Par Management
61Callum MackayWest Hill GC
62Paul MaddyGog Magog
63Cavan Mallon(am)Windlesham GC/SFG
64Jack MaloneRugby GC
65Jake McGoldrick
66Jamie MoulStoke by Nayland GC
67Daniel OwenSaltford GC
68Kishan Patel(am)
69Adam Peake (am)The Berkshire/SFG
70Marco PengeGoodwood
71Cameron Phillips
72Ryan PopeExeter Golf & CC
73Jonathan PoultonThe Leatherhead Club
74William Preece
75Himmat Rai
76Liam Robinson
77Ben RobinsonThe Vale G & CC
78Mike Rodgers(am)Surrey Downs GC
79Patrick RuffSutton Coldfield GC
80Louis Sanders(am)Copt Heath GC/SFG
81Zane ScotlandWoodcote Park GC
82Adam Sheldrake(am)Felixstowe Ferry GC/SFG
83Henry Sheridan-Mills
84Freddie Sheridan-Mills
85Joseph Silcock(am)Windlesham/SFG
86Jack SlaterLetchworth GC
87Tom SlomanGolfing4LIfe
88Max SmithFoxhills
89Dan SmithRed Golf Management Faversham GC
90Jack SouthTaymar Homes
91Thomas SpreadboroughFarnham GC
92Steve SurryCumberwell Park
93William Symons
94Daniel Taplin
95Ryan Thomas
96Steve ToothRobin Hood GC Club Class Golf
97Sean Towndrow
98Nathan Treacher
99Luke Turbutt
100Eddie VernonChiswell Pools
101Karl VincentThe Hertfordshire G & CC
102Paul WaringFelixstowe Ferry G C/@golfcatcher.net
103Billy WatsonNorth Hants GC
104Peter Williamson
105Adam Winter
106Connor Worsdall