Entry List

Winner - Ben Follett-Smith - 27/7/2020

  Name
1Jamie Abbott
2James AdamsDruids Heath GC/Adams Enclosures
3Colton Alleyne-Davis
4Ben AmorHills Group
5Marc Andrews (am)Oxford Golf Club
6Harry Anstock(am)Woburn GC /SFG
7Ashley Atherton (am)SingleFigureGolfer Frilford Heath GC
8Jake Ayres Foxhills
9Alister BalcombeClevedon GC
10Adam Batty
11George BaylisCastle Royle Golf & CC
12Scott Bellinger
13Andrew BlakesCore Landscapes Products
14George BloorCavendish GC
15Patrick Blunt
16Harry Bowness
17Ricky BrackenburyThe Burstead GC
18Elliot BradleyHeythrop Park
19Jon BromleyOOB Golf
20Dan BrooksMill Hill GC
21Joe Brooks
22Sam Byford
23Ryan Cahill
24Jack CharmanNorth Wilts GC
25Ryan Cornfield
26Sam Crowther
27Nick CunninghamBedford & County GC
28Thomas Curtis
29Sam CuttingBerkhamsted GC
30Liam Debattista(am)The Lambourne GC/SFG
31Thomas Deehan (am)Worcester Golf & CC /SFG
32Demi Di Matteo(am)Wisley GC
33Jamie DickForest Hills/AT Golf Coaching
34Hugo DobsonWoodbridge GC
35Luke DonnellyPGA Catalunya Resort
36Giles Evans
37Jack Farenden (am)Thorpe Hall GC/SFG
38Robbie FlowerRoyal Winchester GC
39Benjamin Follett-Smith
40James Frazer
41Leon Fricker
42Dan GarnerRomford GC Rosemount Independent Financial Advisers Ltd
43Scott Gregory
44Joshua Grenville-Wood
45Ethan Grenville-Wood(am)Sandford Springs GC
46Ryan Harmer
47Rob HarrhyFrilford Heath GC
48William Harrold
49Thomas Hatton (am)Stoke by Nayland SingleFigureGolfer
50Jack Hawksby
51Damien Hewitt
52Josh Hilleard
53Alex Holmes
54Toby HuntCapital Coated Steel St Mellons GC
55Alex IrelandBrickhampton Court GC
56David James
57Andrew Johnston
58Joe KellySwift Brickwork Contractors
59Gary King
60Curtis Knipes
61Joe Knox
62David LangleyCastle Royle/Golfing4Life
63Gyuho Lee
64Eoin LeonardWentworth Club
65James MackWelwyn Garden City GC
66Chris Maclean
67Paul MaddyGog Magog
68Cavan Mallon(am)Windlesham GC/SFG
69Jack MaloneRugby GC
70Jake McGoldrick
71Jason McGuinness
72George MullinsLangley Park GC Lewis Towers
73Max NichollsDonnington Grove GC
74Kishan Patel(am)
75Joe PepperellThe Oxford Club
76Cameron Phillips
77Asa Phillips
78Ryan PopeExeter Golf & CC
79William Preece
80Himmat Rai
81Adam Reid
82Sam RobinsonMarket Rasen GC
83Ben RobinsonThe Vale G & CC
84Liam Robinson
85James RuebothamWelwyn Garden City GC
86Patrick RuffSutton Coldfield GC
87Freddie Sheridan-Mills
88Henry Sheridan-Mills
89Jack SlaterLetchworth GC
90Tom SlomanGolfing4LIfe
91Max SmithFoxhills
92Rory SmithDalmahoy Hotel & CC
93Dan SmithRed Golf Management Faversham GC
94Jack SouthTaymar Homes
95Thomas SpreadboroughFarnham GC
96Steve SurryCumberwell Park
97William Symons
98Ryan Thomas
99Steve ToothRobin Hood GC Club Class Golf
100Sean Towndrow
101Luke Turbutt
102Chris Van der Meulen
103Eddie VernonChiswell Pools
104Karl VincentThe Hertfordshire G & CC
105Paul WaringFelixstowe Ferry G C/@golfcatcher.net
106Michael WatsonWessex Golf Centre
107James Willis
108James Wiltshire
109Adam Winter
110Guy Woodman
111Adam WoottonOxford Golf Centre
112Joe YorkeChina Fleet CC
113Jack YuleKings Lynn GC