Entry List

Winner - David Langley - 20/7/2020

  Name
1Jamie Abbott
2James AdamsDruids Heath GC/Adams Enclosures
3Shergo Al Kurdi(am)Mannheim GC /SFG
4Alex Allbut
5Ben AmorHills Group
6Harry Anstock(am)Woburn GC /SFG
7Ben Armstrong
8Harrison Arnold(am)Castle Royle/SFG
9Alister BalcombeClevedon GC
10Adam Batty
11George BaylisCastle Royle Golf & CC
12Scott Bellinger
13Andrew BlakesCore Landscapes Products
14George BloorCavendish GC
15Louis Boston
16Harry Bowness
17Elliot BradleyHeythrop Park
18Dan BrooksMill Hill GC
19Taylor Carter
20Mark ChamberlainExecutive Residences
21Jack CharmanNorth Wilts GC
22Jack Coleman (am)Woburn/SFG
23James Cooper (am)Golfing4Life/SFG
24Jack Cope (am)The Players Club/SFG
25Sam Crowther
26Alfredo CurbishleyThe Wisley GC
27Luke Curtis
28Jack Davidson
29Liam Debattista(am)The Lambourne GC/SFG
30Thomas Deehan (am)Worcester Golf & CC /SFG
31Demi Di Matteo(am)Wisley GC
32Jamie DickForest Hills/AT Golf Coaching
33Enrique Dimayuga(am)Golfing4Life/SFG
34Robert Dinwiddie
35Luke DonnellyPGA Catalunya Resort
36Michael DowneyGloucester GC
37Michael Farrier TwistSedlescombe GC
38Russell Farrow(am)SingleFigureGolfer Cuddington GC
39Robbie FlowerRoyal Winchester GC
40Benjamin Follett-Smith
41Michele ForgioneDesigner Golf
42Nya Fraser Lawrence
43James Frazer
44Leon Fricker
45Harry Goddard (am)Golfing4Life/Hanbury Manor GC/SFG
46Joshua Grenville-Wood
47Ethan Grenville-Wood(am)Sandford Springs GC
48Ryan Harmer
49Joe Harvey(am)The Kendleshire/SFG
50Thomas Hatton (am)Stoke by Nayland SingleFigureGolfer
51Ben HaywardValentine Golf Centre
52Damien Hewitt
53Matthew Hibbs (am)Broome Manor Golf Complex
54Josh Hilleard
55Tyler HogartyRodway Hill GC
56Olly Huggins(am)Golfing4Life/SFG
57Toby HuntCapital Coated Steel St Mellons GC
58Matthew Hurcombe(am)Forest of Arden/SFG
59Haider Hussain(am)The Kendleshire/SFG
60Alex IrelandBrickhampton Court GC
61David James
62Joe KellySwift Brickwork Contractors
63Gary King
64Curtis Knipes
65Harry KonigScott Reynolds Search Ptnrs
66David LangleyCastle Royle/Golfing4Life
67Eoin LeonardWentworth Club
68George Long
69Cavan Mallon(am)Windlesham GC/SFG
70Jake McGoldrick
71Jamie MoulStoke by Nayland GC
72George MullinsLangley Park GC Lewis Towers
73Liam O'Neill
74Harrison Ottley-Woodd (am)Cotswold Hills/SFG
75Daniel OwenSaltford GC
76Craig Passmore(am)Torquay GC/SFG
77Kishan Patel(am)
78Gian-Marco Petrozzi
79Cameron Phillips
80Thomas Plumb (am)Golfing4Life/SFG Burnham and Berrow
81Will Poole
82Kipp Popert (am)The Wildernesse SingleFigureGolfer
83William Preece
84Scott Pym(am)SingleFigureGolfer Torquay GC
85Himmat Rai
86Adam Reid
87Joe Retford(am) Cumberwell Park/SFG
88Jamie Roach
89James Robinson
90Liam Robinson
91Ben RobinsonThe Vale G & CC
92James RuebothamWelwyn Garden City GC
93Patrick RuffSutton Coldfield GC
94James RuthChina Fleet CC
95Monty Scowsill (am)Golfing4Life/SFG
96Henry Sheridan-Mills
97Freddie Sheridan-Mills
98Jack SlaterLetchworth GC
99Tom SlomanGolfing4LIfe
100Rory SmithDalmahoy Hotel & CC
101Dan SmithRed Golf Management Faversham GC
102Ryan SmithCumberwell Park
103Jack SouthTaymar Homes
104Thomas SpreadboroughFarnham GC
105Charlie Strickland(am)Hanbury Manor/Golfing4Life
106Steve SurryCumberwell Park
107Ben TalbotStockbrook CC
108Ryan Thomas
109Daniel ToogoodWeston Super Mare GC
110Steve ToothRobin Hood GC Club Class Golf
111Nathan Treacher
112Matthew Tweddell
113Chris Van der Meulen
114Eddie VernonChiswell Pools
115Mitch Waite
116Nick Ward
117Michael WatsonWessex Golf Centre
118Rob Watson
119Matt Williams
120James Willis
121Adam Winter
122Harry Worner
123Mark Young