Entry List

Winner - George Bloor - 8/4/2019

  Name
1Jamie Abbott
2James AdamsDruids Heath GC/Adams Enclosures
3Alex Allbut
4Tomasz AndersonCenturion Club
5Marcus Armitage
6Ashley Atherton (am)SingleFigureGolfer Frilford Heath GC
7Ben BanksWest Surrey
8George BloorCavendish GC
9Dan BrooksMill Hill GC
10James Browne
11Nick Buckland
12Mike BullenGoring Electrical Svcs
13Adil Butt
14Harry CaseyEnfield GC
15Hee Min Chang
16Jack CharmanNorth Wilts GC
17Matthew Choi
18Jack ColegateRochester and Chobham
19Dave Coupland
20Brad Cox
21Thomas Curtis
22Tommy Dolan
23David DomanskiBearwood Lakes
24Michael Farrier TwistSedlescombe GC
25Harry Flower
26Ben FowlerNigel Guilder Funeral Directors
27Nya Fraser Lawrence(am)
28Danny Goddard (am) Stock Brook Manor GC
29Chris Grant
30Toby GravesEast Brighton GC
31Simon Griffiths
32Ryan HarrisonA.A. Harrison Roofing Specialists
33Jacob Hassan
34Thomas Hatton (am)Stoke by Nayland SingleFigureGolfer
35Jack HaywardThe Players Club
36James Heath
37George Henderson
38Jack HiscockMarlborough GC
39Marco Iten
40Adam Jones (am)SFG/Defence Academy GC
41Tom JordanLangley Park GC
42Max JordanLangley Park GC
43Mark KeevilCumberwell Park
44Joe KellySwift Brickwork Contractors
45Nathan Kimsey
46Harry KonigTiverton GC Snugs Earphones
47Mark LaskeyBrocket Hall
48Josh Loughrey
49Richard Mansell
50Tim MartinGoodwood
51George MullinsLangley Park GC Lewis Towers
52Max NichollsDonnington Grove GC
53Josh OddyRyde GC
54Daniel OwenSaltford GC
55Greg PayneCamberley Heath
56Marco PengeGoodwood
57Cameron Phillips
58Alfie Plant
59Robert Prior
60Neil Raymond
61Haydn ReayArmy Golf Club
62Sam RobertshaweThe Army GC Puttenham Construction Ltd.
63Liam RobinsonRyan Canter Club
64Tom RobsonSumac Engineering Ltd Parkstone Golf Club
65Max SmithFoxhills
66Dan SmithRed Golf Management Faversham GC
67Ben SmithThames Materials Ltd
68Jack SouthTaymar Homes
69Thomas SpreadboroughFarnham GC
70Ryan Thomas
71Richard Tinworth
72Steve ToothRobin Hood GC Club Class Golf
73Toby TreeGoodwood
74Ashton Turner
75Michael WatsonWessex Golf Centre
76James WebberRayleigh Club
77Robert Wheeler(am)SFG/Oak Park
78Dale WhitnellForrester Park
79Connor Wordsall
80Phillip Yribarren
81Jack YuleKings Lynn GC