Entry List

Winner - Billy Watson - 19/8/2019

  Name
1Luke AckersWest Herts GC
2Scott Adams
3George Avgousti
4Adam Batty
5Daniel BennettChart Hills
6George BloorCavendish GC
7John BradfordBraintree GC
8Dylan BrophyJones Engineering
9Louis Campbell
10Harry CaseyEnfield GC
11Mark ChamberlainExecutive Residences
12Jack CharmanNorth Wilts GC
13Adam CopelandCamberley Heath
14Ruben Rodriguez Cueto (am)The Essex SingleFigureGolfer
15Alfredo CurbishleyThe Wisley GC
16Joseph D-Costa(am)Windlesham GC/Single Figure Golfer
17Ben Davies (am)Enfield GC
18Tommy Dolan
19Sam Edwards
20Giles Evans
21Scott Fallon
22Michael Farrier TwistSedlescombe GC
23Callum Fern
24Harry Flower
25Nya Fraser Lawrence(am)SingleFigureGolfer
26Dan GarnerRomford GC Rosemount Independent Financial Advisers Ltd
27Danny Goddard (am)SingleFigureGolfer Stock Brook Manor GC
28Chris Grant
29Harrison GreenberryExeter Golf C.C.
30Evan Griffith
31Jason Hall (am)Market Rasen GC SingleFigureGolfer
32Liam Harper
33Aaron HarperPrinted Polythene Ltd
34Louis Harrison
35Thomas Hatton (am)Stoke by Nayland SingleFigureGolfer
36Jack HaywardThe Players Club
37Daniel Hendry
38Louis HirstBanstead Downs GC
39Thomas Hughes
40David James
41Adam Jones (am)SFG/Defence Academy GC
42Craig Kearney
43Joe KellySwift Brickwork Contractors
44Gary King
45Joe Knox
46Toby Labdon (am)SingleFigureGolfer Enfield GC
47Werner Lourens
48Sean McIntyre
49Ruairidh Mitchell
50Jamie MoulStoke by Nayland GC
51Lakshya Dev Mudgil
52Guy MummeryRookery Park GC
53Archie Nankivell
54Max NichollsDonnington Grove GC
55Luke O'Sullivan
56Peter Odemwingie (am)
57William Orridge (am)Enfield GC
58Jevann Parmar
59Lewis PearceSkirting Boards Direct
60Max PenneyRiley Performance Eyewear
61Will PercivalOrsett GC
62Cameron Phillips
63Glen Portelli
64Ellis Prodromou (am)Hadley Wood SingleFigureGolfer
65Himmat Rai
66Jamie Richards
67Sam RobinsonMarket Rasen GC
68Nick Russell
69Jack SeamanWrag Barn GC
70Alex Sexton
71Henry Sheridan-Mills
72Freddie Sheridan-Mills
73Calvin SherwoodRookery Park GC
74Arrun Singh-Brar
75Digraj Singh Gill
76Jack SlaterLetchworth GC
77Rory SmithDalmahoy Hotel & CC
78Dan SmithRed Golf Management Faversham GC
79Thomas SpreadboroughFarnham GC
80Haydn Stanistreet-Tyler
81Ryan Stephens (am)Upminster GC SingleFigureGolfer
82Lewis SweetCeltic Manor
83Callum Swift
84William Symons
85Ryan Thomas
86Steve ToothClub Class Golf
87Alex Van Laun
88Billy WatsonNorth Hants GC
89Sam WhiteheadWoburn
90Dale WhitnellForrester Park
91Matt WilliamsWarehamGC Gateway Plus
92James Willis
93Jack YuleKings Lynn GC