Entry List

Winner - Richard Mansell - 7/5/2019

  Name
1Luke AckersWest Herts GC
2James AdamsDruids Heath GC/Adams Enclosures
3Ben Armstrong
4Ashley Atherton (am)SingleFigureGolfer Frilford Heath GC
5Alistair Balcombe
6Adam Batty
7Danny Belch
8George BloorCavendish GC
9Elliot BradleyFrilford Heath GC
10Joe Brooks
11Dylan Brophy
12Andrew BrowneSpawell Golf Academy
13Adam Bryant
14Nick Buckland
15Jasper Carr
16Harry CaseyThe Shire London
17Jack CharmanNorth Wilts GC
18Jack ColegateRochester and Chobham
19Brad Cox
20Sam De'Ath
21Tommy Dolan
22Michael East
23Sam Edwards
24Nick ElmeyThe Springs GC
25Callum Fern
26Sam ForganIseki Stowmarket GC
27Myles FrostEnergy Angels UK
28Tom Gandy
29Harry GillespieStoke by Nayland Grindworks
30Matthew Ginley(am)Sherdons Golf Centre/SFG
31Chris Grant
32Toby GravesEast Brighton GC
33Harrison GreenberryExeter Golf C.C.
34Ben HallTSR Recruitment
35Liam HancockLeek Golf Club/Blue Group
36Aaron HarperPrinted Polythene Ltd
37Robert HarrhyBower & Bailey Solicitors
38Thomas Hatton (am)Stoke by Nayland SingleFigureGolfer
39James Heath
40Daniel Hendry
41Stiggy HodgsonThe Wisley GC
42Alex IrelandBrickhampton Court GC
43Adam Jones (am)SFG/Defence Academy GC
44Tom JordanLangley Park GC
45Max JordanLangley Park GC
46Bobby Keeble
47Mark KeevilCumberwell Park
48Luke Kelly
49Joe Kelly
50Harry KonigTiverton GC Snugs Earphones
51Mark LaskeyBrocket Hall
52Josh Loughrey
53Ben LoughreyWrag Barn
54Robert Mabb
55James MackStoke by Nayland
56Callum Mackay (am)West Hill/SingleFigureGolfer
57Richard Mansell
58James Martin
59Ashley Mason
60Brendan McCarroll
61Joe Micklethwaite
62Bradley MooreKedleston Park GC
63Tom MuchmoreKingsnorth GC
64George MullinsLangley Park GC Lewis Towers
65Matt MumfordWrag Barn GC
66Max NichollsDonnington Grove GC
67Liam O'NeillLeeds Golf Centre
68Jacob Oakley
69Josh OddyRyde GC
70Greg PayneCamberley Heath
71Lewis PearceSkirting Boards Direct
72Marco PengeGoodwood
73Max PenneyRiley Performance Eyewear
74Will PercivalOrsett GC
75Louie PettWarwickshire Golf & C.C.
76Asa Phillips
77Cameron Phillips
78Alasdair Plumb
79Haydn ReayArmy Golf Club
80James RuebothamWelwyn Garden City GC
81Patrick RuffSutton Coldfield GC
82Jack SeamanWrag Barn GC
83Alex Sexton
84Corey Sheppard
85Freddie Sheridan-Mills
86Tim Shin
87Arrun Singh-Brar
88Jack SlaterLetchworth GC
89Oliver Sly
90Dan SmithRed Golf Management Faversham GC
91Ben SmithThames Materials Ltd
92Jack SouthTaymar Homes
93Thomas SpreadboroughFarnham GC
94Haydn Stanistreet-Tyler
95Joseph Stock
96William Symons
97Ryan Thomas
98Gareth Thomas(am)Thetford GC/SFG
99Steve ToothClub Class Golf
100Sean Towndrow
101Ashton Turner
102Michael WatsonWessex Golf Centre
103James WebberRayleigh Club
104Sam WhiteheadWoburn
105Dale WhitnellForrester Park
106Aaron Wilkinson
107Chris Williams