Entry List

Winner - Jack Colegate - 23/4/2018

  Name
1James AllanChelmsford GC / Burts Crisps
2Ben AmorJenahura
3Tomasz AndersonCenturion Club
4Stuart ArchibaldDonnington Grove Golf & C C.
5Jake Ayres Stoke Park
6Peter Baeg (am)SingleFigureGolfer Banstead Downs GC
7Andrew Blakes
8Otto BonningSweden
9Sam Boyes
10Ricky BrackenburyThe Burstead GC
11Will BrownCumberwell Park
12Sam BussPositive Impact Golf
13Harry Casey
14Jack CharmanNorth Wilts GC
15Andrew CheeseSutton Coldfield GC
16Christopher Cheng (am)SingleFigureGolfer Sand Martins GC
17Jonathan Chown
18Jon ChristeyHK28
19Jack ColegateRochester and Chobham
20Miles CollinsStoke By Nayland
21Dave Coupland
22Scott CullenKings Hill GC
23Alfredo Curbishley (am)The Wisley GC
24Sam CuttingBerkhamsted GC
25Alasdair DalglieshHaywards Heath GC
26Jack Davies
27David Dixon
28Tom DolanRed Golf Management
29Michael East
30Sam Edwards
31Arron Edwards-Hill(am)SingleFigureGolfer Chelmsford GC
32Duncan ElburyForest of Arden
33Christopher EvansWishaw GC
34Scott Fallon
35Russell Farrow(am)SingleFigureGolfer Cuddington GC
36John Fleming
37Sam ForganIseki Stowmarket GC
38Dan GarnerRomford GC Rosemount Independent Financial Advisers Ltd
39Adam Gaskins
40Luke GrovesRed Golf Management
41Nathan Hall
42Michael Ham
43Aaron HarperPrinted Polythene Ltd
44Robert HartWentworth
45Tom HaywardMannings Heath
46Jack HaywardThe Players Club
47Jonny HewittSmiths Garden Centre
48Ryan HinsleyOlton GC
49Craig HintonBrewpack
50Louis HirstBanstead Downs GC
51Jack HiscockMarlborough GC
52Scott Houghton
53George Howlett
54Robert Jackson
55Henry James
56Luke Johnson
57Alex Jones (am)St Ives (Hunts) GC SingleFigureGolfer
58Adam Jones (am)SingleFigureGolfer/Defence Academy GC
59Bobby Keeble
60Joe Kelly
61Ben Khor
62Harry KonigTiverton GC Snugs Earphones
63Mark LaskeyBrocket Hall
64Arthur Leonard
65Stephen Lewton
66Josh Loughrey
67Adam LumleyCoventry GC
68Sinjin Macnab
69Ross McCance
70Joe Micklethwaite
71Grant Neal
72James NeedFJNeed Foods
73Max Nicholls (am)SingleFigureGolfer Sandford Springs GC
74Michael O'ConnorHillingdon GC Dyno Heating and Plumbing
75Jack Owen
76Greg PayneCamberley Heath
77Marco Penge
78Reece PhillipsThe Warren GC
79Van Phillips
80Christian Pitsillides
81Alfie Plant
82Daniel Radcliffe
83Mark Raven
84Haydn ReayArmy Golf Club
85Sam RobertshaweThe Army GC Puttenham Construction Ltd.
86Sam RobinsonMarket Rasen GC
87Ben RobinsonWorcester G & CC
88Liam RobinsonBlackphone UK
89James RuebothamWelwyn Garden City GC
90Adam RuncieAbergele GC
91Jamie Rutherford
92Mitchel Sarling
93James ScadeIngreborne Links
94Marcus SewellWest Kent Golf Club
95Tom ShadboltBrocket Hall GC
96Freddie Sheridan-Mills
97Henry Sheridan-Mills
98Dan SmithFaversham GC
99Ryan SmithCumberwell Park
100Max SmithFoxhills
101James SmithThe London Club
102Rumayne StevensElite Golf Academy/Luke Sport
103Ben StoreyWoburn
104William Symons
105Steve ToothClub Class Golf
106Nathan Treacher
107Nick Ward
108Michael WatsonWessex Golf Centre
109James WebberRayleigh Club
110Ben Wheeler
111Stuart Wight
112Aaron Wilkinson
113Peter Williamson
114James Willis
115Jack YuleKings Lynn GC