Entry List

Winner - Jamie Abbott - 4/6/2018

  Name
1Jamie Abbott
2Jin Pyo Ahn
3Alex Allbut
4Ben AmorJenahura
5Tomasz AndersonCenturion Club
6Lewis AtkinsonGreensky Wealth
7Daniel BennettChart Hills
8Andrew Blakes
9Patrick Blunt
10Otto BonningSweden
11Ricky BrackenburyThe Burstead GC
12Will BrownCumberwell Park
13Simon Bryan
14Scott BubbWimbledon Park GC
15Mike Bullen
16Louis Campbell
17Hee Min Chang
18Christopher Cheng (am)SingleFigureGolfer Sand Martins GC
19Jonathan Chown
20Jon ChristeyHK28
21Anthony Clines(am)SingleFigureGolfer/Nizels
22Oliver CribbGorleston GC
23Alfredo Curbishley (am)The Wisley GC
24Jack Davies
25Gregory DaviesImagine Cruising
26David Dixon
27David DomanskiBearwood Lakes
28Sam Edwards
29Duncan ElburyForest of Arden
30Joe Ellis
31Sam Ellis
32Kevin Esteve
33Scott Fallon
34Russell Farrow(am)SingleFigureGolfer Cuddington GC
35John Fleming
36Sam ForganIseki Stowmarket GC
37Jerome Foster(am)The Shire London
38Joel Frost (am)South Cerney GC/SingleFigureGolfer
39Dan GarnerRomford GC Rosemount Independent Financial Advisers Ltd
40Thomas GodfreyHollywood GC
41Jake Hamilton
42Liam HancockLeek Golf Club/Blue Group
43Aaron HarperPrinted Polythene Ltd
44Ryan HarrisonA.A. Harrison Roofing Specialists
45Alasdair Hay
46Tom HaywardMannings Heath
47Adam HedgesRedlibbets GC
48Jonny HewittSmiths Garden Centre
49Matthew Hogg
50Cameron Hoggarth
51Scott Houghton
52George Howlett
53Gee JabbleYourgolfingguru.com
54Robert Jackson
55Luke Johnson
56Joe Kelly
57Michael Kilner
58Dongwon Kim
59Mark LaskeyBrocket Hall
60Yeong bin Lee
61Gyuho Lee(am)SingleFigureGolfer Mill Hill GC
62Arthur Leonard
63Ben LoughreyWrag Barn
64Werner Lourens
65James MackStoke by Nayland
66Paul McFerran
67Joe Micklethwaite
68Connor Morris
69Jamie MoulStoke by Nayland GC
70Tom Muchmore
71James NeedFJNeed Foods
72Max Nicholls (am)SingleFigureGolfer Sandford Springs GC
73Michael O'ConnorHillingdon GC Dyno Heating and Plumbing
74Josh OddyRyde GC
75Daniel OwenCumberwell Park
76Jack Owen
77Lewis Pearce
78Marco Penge
79Jonathan Poulton
80Freddie PriceElite Golf Academy/Royal Blackheath GC
81Robert Prior
82Oliver Roberts
83Isaac Rowlands(am)Ely City GC
84Andrzej Rynkiewicz
85Michael Saunders
86Jack SeamanWrag Barn GC
87Tom ShadboltBrocket Hall GC
88Freddie Sheridan-Mills
89Craig D. Smith
90Dan SmithFaversham GC
91James SmithThe London Club
92Ryan SmithCumberwell Park
93Jack SouthTaymar Homes
94Christopher Staff
95Alex Stubbs
96Steve SurryCumberwell Park
97William Symons
98Steve ToothClub Class Golf
99Michael WatsonWessex Golf Centre
100Rob Watson
101Tom WildeCastle Royle G & CC
102Aaron Wilkinson
103Chris WilliamsCumberwell Park
104Peter Williamson
105Jack YuleKings Lynn GC