Entry List

Winner - George Mullins - 14/5/2018

  Name
1Ben AmorJenahura
2Tomasz AndersonCenturion Club
3Stuart ArchibaldDonnington Grove Golf & C C.
4Paul AvenellStudley Wood GC
5Patrick Blunt
6Sam Boyes
7Will BrownCumberwell Park
8Adam Bryant
9Nick Buckland
10Omar Butt
11Louis Campbell
12Jack CharmanNorth Wilts GC
13Andrew CheeseSutton Coldfield GC
14Christopher Cheng (am)SingleFigureGolfer Sand Martins GC
15Jonathan Chown
16Jon ChristeyHK28
17Jack ColegateRochester and Cobham
18James Connor
19Alfredo Curbishley (am)SingleFigureGolfer The Wisley GC
20Gregory Davies
21David Dixon
22Tom DolanRed Golf Management
23Michael East
24Sam Edwards
25Kevin Esteve
26Josh Fagan
27Scott Fallon
28Michael Farrier TwistSedlescombe GC
29Russell Farrow(am)SingleFigureGolfer Cuddington GC
30Sam ForganIseki Stowmarket GC
31Dan GarnerRomford GC Rosemount Independent Financial Advisers Ltd
32Thomas GodfreyHollywood GC
33Chris Grant
34Aaron HarperPrinted Polythene Ltd
35Robert HartWentworth
36Jacob Hassan
37Alasdair Hay
38Tom HaywardMannings Heath
39Jack HaywardThe Players Club
40Adam HedgesRedlibbets GC
41George Henderson
42Daniel Hendry
43Jonny HewittSmiths Garden Centre
44Jack HiscockMarlborough GC
45Craig Hodgson(am)SingleFigureGolfer Guildford GC
46Eddy Holland
47George Howlett
48Simon Irwin
49Ben Isaac
50Gee JabbleYourgolfingguru.com
51Robert Jackson
52Luke Johnson
53Alex Jones (am)St Ives (Hunts) GC SingleFigureGolfer
54Adam Jones (am)SingleFigureGolfer/Defence Academy GC
55Paul Jones (am)SingleFigureGolfer Royal Ascot GC
56Michael Joy
57Bobby Keeble
58Joe Kelly
59Ben Khor
60Michael Kilner
61Joseph KnightBRM Europe/Cleve Hill GC
62Harry KonigTiverton GC Snugs Earphones
63Matt LawBowood Hotel Spa and Golf Resort
64Werner Lourens
65Robert Mabb
66James MackStoke by Nayland
67Ross McCance
68Joe Micklethwaite
69Jimmy Mullen
70George MullinsLangley Park GC Lewis Towers
71Matt MumfordWrag Barn GC
72Archie Nankivell
73James NeedFJNeed Foods
74Max Nicholls (am)SingleFigureGolfer Sandford Springs GC
75Toby O'ConnorVoyagerBlue
76Michael O'ConnorHillingdon GC Dyno Heating and Plumbing
77Daniel OwenCumberwell Park GC
78Jack Owen
79Lewis Pearce
80Marco Penge
81Asa Phillips
82Christian Pitsillides
83Daniel Radcliffe
84Sam RobinsonMarket Rasen GC
85Patrick RuffSutton Coldfield GC
86Jack SeamanWrag Barn GC
87Faisal Shaban (am)SingleFigureGolfer Royal Ascot GC
88Tom ShadboltBrocket Hall GC
89Freddie Sheridan-Mills
90Dan Smith
91James SmithThe London Club
92Ryan SmithCumberwell Park
93Jack SouthTaymar Homes
94Rumayne StevensElite Golf Academy/Luke Sport
95William Symons
96Daniel ToogoodWeston Super Mare GC
97Michael WatsonWessex Golf Centre
98Ben Wedmaier
99Tom WildeCastle Royle G & CC
100Aaron Wilkinson
101Peter Williamson
102Adam WoolleyThe Nottinghamshire G & CC
103Jordan WrisdaleBlack Star Management