Entry List

Winner - Paul Kinnear - 30/4/2018

  Name
1Jamie Abbott
2Craig Ainsley
3James AllanChelmsford GC / Burts Crisps
4Paul AvenellStudley Wood GC
5Daniel BennettChart Hills
6Andrew Blakes
7Otto BonningSweden
8Sam Boyes
9Will BrownCumberwell Park
10Nick Buckland
11Sam BussPositive Impact Golf
12Louis Campbell
13Harry Casey
14Jack CharmanNorth Wilts GC
15Andrew CheeseSutton Coldfield GC
16Jack ColegateRochester and Cobham
17Robert Coles
18Miles CollinsStoke By Nayland
19Dave Coupland
20Oliver CribbGorleston GC
21Sam CuttingBerkhamsted GC
22Alasdair DalglieshHaywards Heath GC
23Sam Day
24Jamie DickSherdons Golf Centre
25David Dixon
26Hugo DobsonWoodbridge GC
27Michael East
28Sam Edwards
29Kevin Esteve
30Scott Fallon
31Michael Farrier TwistSedlescombe GC
32Sam ForganIseki Stowmarket GC
33Tom Gandy
34Dan GarnerRomford GC Rosemount Independent Financial Advisers Ltd
35Adam Gaskins
36Thomas GodfreyHollywood GC
37Oscar Granstrom Livesey
38Nathan Hall
39Liam HancockLeek Golf Club/Blue Group
40Liam Harper
41Aaron HarperPrinted Polythene Ltd
42Tom HaywardMannings Heath
43George Henderson
44Daniel Hendry
45Jonny HewittSmiths Garden Centre
46Ryan HinsleyOlton GC
47Adam Hodkinson
48Scott Houghton
49George Howlett
50Simon Irwin
51Luke Johnson
52Adam Jones (am)SingleFigureGolfer/Defence Academy GC
53Tom JordanLangley Park GC
54Joe Kelly
55Paul Kinnear
56Callum Kirby
57Harry KonigTiverton GC Snugs Earphones
58Mark LaskeyBrocket Hall
59Arthur Leonard
60Kyson LLoyd
61Matthew Lockwood (am)SingleFigureGolfer Denham Artisans GC
62Josh Loughrey
63Ben LoughreyWrag Barn
64Werner Lourens
65Robert Mabb
66James MackStoke by Nayland
67Richard Mansell
68Sam McCarthy
69George MullinsLangley Park GC Lewis Towers
70Matt MumfordWrag Barn GC
71Archie Nankivell
72James NeedFJNeed Foods
73Max Nicholls (am)SingleFigureGolfer Sandford Springs GC
74Michael O'ConnorHillingdon GC Dyno Heating and Plumbing
75Jack Owen
76Daniel OwenCumberwell Park GC
77Greg PayneCamberley Heath
78Lewis Pearce
79Marco Penge
80Louie PettWarwickshire Golf & C.C.
81Haydn ReayArmy Golf Club
82Sam RobertshaweThe Army GC Puttenham Construction Ltd.
83Ben RobinsonWorcester G & CC
84Sam RobinsonMarket Rasen GC
85Tom RobsonSumac Engineering Ltd Parkstone Golf Club
86Adam RuncieAbergele GC
87Michael Saunders
88Daniel Scourfield
89Jack SeamanWrag Barn GC
90Marcus SewellWest Kent Golf Club
91Dan Smith
92Ryan SmithCumberwell Park
93Max SmithFoxhills
94Jack SouthTaymar Homes
95Billy SpoonerISM
96Brady Stead
97Rumayne StevensElite Golf Academy/Luke Sport
98Alex Stubbs
99William Symons
100Ryan Thomas
101Steve ToothClub Class Golf
102Sean Towndrow
103Michael WatsonWessex Golf Centre
104James WebberRayleigh Club
105Sam WhiteheadWoburn
106Tom WildeCastle Royle G & CC
107Aaron Wilkinson
108Peter Williamson
109James Willis
110Jack YuleKings Lynn GC