Tee Times

Winner - Jamie Abbott - 8/7/2020

GroupTimeTeePlayers
Group 107:10:00 AM1Charlie Lidyard
Steve Tooth
Luke Turbutt
Group 207:20:00 AM1Giles Gill
Adam Reid
Mike Bullen
Group 307:30:00 AM1Russell Farrow(am)
Chris Gane
Harry Bowness
Group 407:40:00 AM1Marcus Armitage
Patrick Ruff
Dale Whitnell
Group 507:50:00 AM1Tom Farrow Smith (am)
Henry Sheridan-Mills
Ryan Brooks
Group 608:00:00 AM1Jake McGoldrick
Liam Debattista(am)
Ryan Cahill
Group 708:10:00 AM1Freddie Sheridan-Mills
Ben Talbot
Joe Yorke
Group 808:20:00 AM1Jack South
Jack Yule
William Farley
Group 908:30:00 AM1Eddie Vernon
David Copsey
Sean Dawson
Group 1008:40:00 AM1Cameron Phillips
Ryan Pope
Cavan Mallon(am)
Group 1108:50:00 AM1William Preece
Jack Slater
Jack Harrison
Group 1209:00:00 AM1Dan Brooks
Christopher Cannon
Guy Woodman
Group 1309:10:00 AM1Steve Surry
Laurie Owen
James Ruebotham
Group 1409:20:00 AM1Jack Charman
Alex Rodman (am)
Liam Robinson
Group 1509:30:00 AM1Ryan Smith
Alister Balcombe
Harry Anstock(am)
Group 1609:40:00 AM1Harry Worner
Jonathan Poulton
Danny Daniels(am)
Group 1709:50:00 AM1George Bloor
Mark Young
Tom Sloman
Group 1810:00:00 AM1Thomas Plumb (am)
Max Jordan
Thomas Spreadborough
Group 1910:10:00 AM1James Cooper (am)
Dan Smith
Ben Robinson
Group 2010:20:00 AM1Will Enefer
Jack Quilligan
Enrique Dimayuga(am)
Group 2110:30:00 AM1Sam Cutting
Marco Penge
Monty Scowsill (am)
Group 2210:40:00 AM1Daniel Owen
Jamie Abbott
James Biggs(am)
Group 2310:50:00 AM1Jason Pelley(am)
Demi Di Matteo(am)
Craig Farrelly
Group 2411:00:00 AM1Peter Baeg
Callum Farr(am)
Luke Donnelly
Group 2511:10:00 AM1Elliot Bradley
Harry Goddard (am)
Louis Campbell
Group 2611:20:00 AM1John Gough(am)
Taylor Carter
Luke Curtis
Group 2711:30:00 AM1Harry Casey
Olly Huggins(am)
Gary King
Group 2811:40:00 AM1Nathan Treacher
Joshua Newman(am)
Jordi Southgate
Group 2911:50:00 AM1Matt Williams
Alex Ireland
Joe Price
Group 3012:00:00 PM1Haider Hussain(am)
Jason Roets
Connor Worsdall
Group 3112:10:00 PM1Karl Vincent
Conor Fulton(am)
Tom Parsons
Group 3212:20:00 PM1Seth Kehoe
Danny Goddard
Michael Farrier Twist
Group 3312:30:00 PM1Ricky Brackenbury
Toby Graves
James Ruth
Group 3412:40:00 PM1Shergo Al Kurdi(am)
Sam Byford
Alex Allbut
Group 3512:50:00 PM1Michael Watson
Nick Ward
Mitch Waite
Group 3601:00:00 PM1Jack Hawskby
JR Ellis
Finbar Kane
Group 3701:10:00 PM1Nick Lofthouse
Ryan James
Ben Cain
Group 3801:20:00 PM1Brad Cox
Scott Hudson
James Adams
Group 3901:30:00 PM1Adam Winter
Paul Maddy
Gyuho Lee
Group 4001:40:00 PM1George Baylis
Dave Coupland
Rudi I'Anson
Group 4101:50:00 PM1Oliver Etchells(am)
Matthew Hurcombe(am)
Kevin Cooper (am)
Group 4202:00:00 PM1Ali Saud(am)
Kishan Patel(am)
Khadi Khueys(am)